Friday, August 24, 2012

Fat Pathetic Stupid Loser Retard Moron
Yup thats you marcy!

Thursday, August 23, 2012

loser drank so much..

loser woke up..
near a trailer
passed out
with his pants down
he had to check to see if his wallet was still there
omg
what a fucking loser
lolol
yup amusement
entertainment
whats next?!?



Monday, August 20, 2012

LOSER I GOT you right where I want you! LOL

 omg so the loser was told to make me a video
i said you may want to muffle your name a little
because i will post it
and omg
listen to this 
what the fuck loser!
what do you call this! 
hahaha

video








video


i wonder who is staying here lol

La Quinta Inn & Suites Houston Channelview 
5520 East Sam Houston Pkwy North, Houston, TX, 77015
ask for room 110 
or hell just show up lol 

Next week..

I get to see ms.marcy!
yay
I can't wait I have been looking forward to seeing her again!
This trip is all about dressing up!
wait until you see all the wonderful outfits!
I can't wait!
Can you ( marcy ) ?
soon the red dress mmmm 
and wait until you see the purple one
omg marcy has the best clothes!




Sunday, August 19, 2012

apply within lol :)~


how about this angle?



Heres a nice one

 this one actually puts his legs over his shoulders
and shoots the load right into his mouth