Friday, December 31, 2010

It's not the end..

http://www.niteflirt.com/callenvy
It's the beginning of a wonderful New Year!
Happy New Years Eve!

what a loser
check it out... loser went out as mark but with a bra on
lol

nice boobies lol 
and
panties too HAHAHA
 LOSER!

Thursday, December 30, 2010

Trust.............CONTROL

marcy is a pathetic loser who needs me..
and loves me :)
marcy ...
pays for my attention 
marcy gives me what ever I want..
copies of her visa and american express cards.
drivers license...
and
 even social security number..
yes, I own "marcy"
Marcy is MY LOSER
:)
my number 1 pathetic loser!
mark is a pathetic loser! marcy is a pathetic loser! mark is a pathetic loser! marcy is a pathetic loser! mark is a pathetic loser! marcy is a pathetic loser! mark is a pathetic loser! marcy is a pathetic loser! mark is a pathetic loser! marcy is a pathetic loser! mark is a pathetic loser! marcy is a pathetic loser!
the pathetic loser  is marcy, the pathetic loser is mark!
but since you are both the same..
either way it spells LOSER
youre a loser m&m!
but
youre lucky because....youre my loser :*

Wednesday, December 29, 2010

Marcy, the red-nosed prissy sissy ...


Marcy, the red-nosed prissy sissy
had a very shiny nose.
And if you ever saw her,
you would even say oh no!

All of the other Mistresses
used to laugh and call her names.
oh my...They still do too!

Then one foggy Evening
marcy picked up the phone and Called Envy
marcy begged to be the best little sissy ever..

Mistress Envy Loved her sissy..

and

ms.marcy shouted out with glee

I'll be the best little sissy faggot ever!

Please make me go down in history!

 *Maybe not history but I'll have you going down on someone! LMAO

Slave Caroline continued

Slave caroline loves make me happy by writing of our phone adventures... 
here is another from caroline 

It had been a delicious Christmas season for Mistress Envy.
All of Her doting slaves had showered their Mistress Envy with gifts because She had chosen to enslave them. 
Mistress Envy was now spending time with each individual slave and it was caroline's turn. the sniveling and wimpering subject had given Mistress Envy a new outfit as a gift... Black Italian made four inch black high heels.
Engraved in gold in the back of each heel were the initials ME for Mistress Envy. 
There were black silk, opaque stockings, a camel hair skirt lined in black satin, a black Aigner belt, a tailored leopard-skin print blouse with black pearl buttons as well as a black pearl necklace. Around Mistress Envy's wrist was a 24K gold flourentine bracelet. Topping it all off was a  black bilarro hat with a leopard skin hat band and a black netted vale. 
As always Mistress Envy was exquisitely gorgeous as slave caroline presented herself on hands and knees at Mistress Envy's feet. "Slave caroline a gift for you my pet," Mistress uttered as She dropped a gold wrapped package at caroline's face.
"Thank You Goddess Mistress Envy" replied caroline. "You may open your gift slave" said Mistress Envy as She lifted caroline's head up with the toe of Her high heel. Carefully the slave opened the gift and was totally taken back with what was before her. It was a black opera length kid leather glove, "Oh Mistress Envy, thank You my Goddess Mistress. It's so adorable and cute!" 

Examining the glove more closely caroline noticed that it was fill with something! Stocking stuffer indeed...the kid leather glove was filled with satin ribbons and a paisley, silk scarf. "Mistress Envy, are these ribbons and scarf for me to wear?"
"No you pathetic slave" Mistress Envy said with a laugh, "you will leave the contents inside the glove.
When I command, you will slide the glove down over your sissy stick. your next command will be to start your worship strokes." Shocked slave caroline thought that this was the ultimate humiliation...making love to a kid leather glove. 
"Go ahead my pet. you may begin your worship strokes for Mistress Envy," 
slave caroline began a rythmic stroke and before long felt the sensation to squirt sissy juice.
 "Please Mistress Envy" begged the slave, "Please!" On the verge of squirting the slave heard Mistress Envy's next command. "Stop slave caroline" laughed Mistress Envy. With all her will power slave caroline removed her hand from the glove sheathing her sissy stick. "Did you leak or squirt slave caroline? Hmm?' "i don't think so Mistress Envy," sniveled caroline. "Hand Me the glove slave caroline and let's inspect the ribbons and scarf. If there is a trace of sissy juice,,,well..." laughed Mistress Envy. slave caroline's eyes were focused on the riding crop dangling from Mistress Envy's wrist.
To be continued

Wedgie Wednesday!

Call Button
ooh I got another Victoria Secrets order today!
ooh how I love the VS ecard!
Thank you!
Here is a quick photo of some of my new panties...
I will have to get some new photos of me in them ppv mail of course :P

Tuesday, December 28, 2010

Danger. Exposure. Humiliation.

all at my whim...
depending on MY mood.....
I love Power
I love Control
I love Owning YOU!
I own this loser 
 I love owning her!

I have copies of marcy's drivers license..
credit cards
all kinds of things..
phonebook info, clients marcy speaks to...
family members phone numbers and addresses
I have so much info on marcy..

are you next?
Call me !
I love flirty dirty fetish fun!
:) 1 800 TO FLIRT
ext 0355-4429

Monday, December 27, 2010

Amazing what Sissy has Done for me :)~

if you think 2010 was fun!
LMAO wait until 2011
woop
woop
go marcy go lmao
marcy and I have spoken almost everyday ..
or at least everyday that marcy can get away to call me
for over a year!
:)
marcy is my bffs 

Hi Loser

its been a wonderful year!
I love my loser marcy!
isnt she cute LMAO

oh here is another memory!

Marcy and the tappered candle!
Mmm
a little burn a little fun
a litte playing!
I cant wait to see what the new year brings!

I Love Pantie Bois!

my favorite panty boi is marcy of course but this one was cute so I added him too!

Check this out! I WANT TO CONTROL THIS!!!

You know how I love control!
this gives you hands free orgasms 
I want to control this cock

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

marcy is CallEnvy's sissy slut




http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=owxOraplIos
check out the VIDEO
LOOK AT THE VIDEO
CLICK HERE!

This next one is really pathetic!

Listen to me as I tell this little faggot what I think of him.
and surely what his ex wife thinks of him too!
Merry Christmas this is like getting a free MP3 from me to you loser!
video

Sissy Faggot makes her mistress a video...


video 
Bonnie .. the little faggot promised to leave this post up.
So that if you do come over later...
YOU will see it!
and
YOU WILL SEE THE LITTLE QUEER!
hahhaha
oh and Bonnie..
make sure you check out the other posts of your ex!
he is a real fucking loser!
a fucking sissy faggot loser!
one more thing ...
Bonnie..the faggot replyed to an email
the faggot is going to suck dick tonight!
looks at the pussy!
can you believe a guy you married wears panties..
thank gawd you have a REAL man now!
LOL

Memories.....

NOW this was a FUN night!
OMG 
The sissy slut was in the hotel lobby 
tied up and in panties a bra and a little black skirt 
lmao
how fucking pathetic is that!


Confessions... lol

so after talking to the sissy faggot loser...
I was told that you bonnie... were dating a pro football player...

OMG girl how could you let the faggot fuck you
especially after being fucked by that football player!

LMAO
the pathetic faggot said you told him..
 you couldnt feel his pathetic peewnie penis! 
after being stretched by that nice BBC
and
YOU TOLD HIM TO HURRY THE FUCK UP!
LMAOOOO
YOU rock girl!

she rocks and you suck LOL
because your nothing but a 
LOSER
P
A
T
H
E
T
I
C
pantie wearing faggot loserrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
a picture is worth
a thousand words LMAO
especially these photos !
what a faggot!

The pathetic sorry ass faggot loser Andrew is back! LOL

new outfit and fresh pnaties 
but guess what?
youre still a loser!
LOL
and still pathetic!
lol
poor Bonnie used to like spending time with this cock sucker
until she woke up and found a real man!
not a pathetic sorry ass faggot!
check it out
the fucking faggot needs some dick so badly
that he put an ad in craigslist
I cant wait to watch the faggot suck his first craigslist dick!
lmaoo

CD looking to please - 28 (GSO)


Date: 2010-12-22, 3:09AM EST


Good looking guy likes to dress up and wants to please his mistress by sucking some cock. I am a cock sucking faggot and need to please you. E-mail me for more info.

  • Location: GSO
  • it's NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
PostingID: 2125034354


HEY BONNIE what do you think of your loser man now?
I bet when you left that dress in the closet
you never thought that the little closet faggot would be wearing it?
now did you?
lmaooooo
oh and btw 
you know when you did your laundry at Andrews place..
he stole your panties
lol see the last two blog entries for more details lmao
LOL 
if you tell the faggot what kind of panties your new lover likes you in
the pathetic piece of shit will buy you some ..
in hopes...a
that you will let him have at least one pair of them back..
used
and dirty from your lover..
the one that was on that pro football team.
yes the faggot told me about him too
LOL 




how pathetic LOL


Introducing Envy's Newest Pathetic little Faggot Andrew....from NC .

check out my new little faggots toy!
it was his wifes lol
but she doesnt need him now because
she has a "real" man to keep her satisfied 
look at how pathetic!
what a faggot!

Email me ... and I will have Andrew 
take care of YOU!
btw...Andrew is in North Caroline



Tuesday, December 21, 2010

Project Expose Mark for what a LOSER he really is!

Went amazingly well!


I would say at least 80+ other flirts participated in humiliating sissy marcy!


I know marcy will be on that high for a while to come...
Marcy is still getting emails telling her what a loser she is and she still has to pay a buck for each loser email!


But you can only send the email once because you will be blocked after that.


Anyway, it worked out very well and I know marcys little clitty is still throbbing!


PATHETIC!
but I love you Marcy xoxo
                                                                     Your Mistress Envy



LMAO
whats really funny is ... 
I guess some of the other flirts didnt realize..
I have been talking to marcy everyday that marcy can call for over a year.

I trust marcy
 I own marcy
 or I wouldnt have had other flirts contact marcy

How PATHETIC 
marcy forgot to block a flirt.. and they tried to get marcy to call them!

After I included them on a little fun

it just shows how low some are.

The thing is they....

ENVY ME!!!!
I LOVE BEING ENVIED
I am "Envy"
ps got my new boots today thank you marcy :) 
I loved getting my VS cards!